Гаряча лінія:
0 800 501 482
callcenter@ssu.gov.ua
     

SBU publishes list of 206 non-TOE employees of the Directorate of General Staff of Russian Army, members of Wagner PMC, plus personal data on eight more killed mercs

Exactly a year ago, on 7 October 2017, the Security Service of Ukraine started the publication of the facts regarding terrorist activities in Ukraine of Russia’s Special Forces unit PMC “Wagner”. Then, SBU head Vasyl Hrytsak promised to keep informing the public about uncovered crimes.

Over the year, there have been three special briefings; SBU web-site hosts over 20 materials, including audio conversations of terrorist leaders with their supervisors from the Directorate of General Staff of Russian Army that leave no doubt: the “Wagner” PMC mercenaries are a hybrid instruments of global aggression.

The SBU has repeatedly “lifted the veil” over one of the main Kremlin secrets – the massive (over 600 people) losses of Wagner PMC in Ukraine and Syria. SBU materials have repeatedly been confirmed by media stings in domestic and foreign mass media.

In July and September this year, the Security Service of Ukraine published another piece of information exposing the lies of Russian officials – the personal data on 50 “Wagner” PMC mercs killed on February 7, 2018 during the so-called “Prygozhin’s offensive” in Syria’s Deir Ez-Zor region. After that, the Russian authorities have resorted to unprecedented measures. On September 3, 2018, President of the Russian Federation issued a decree that classified any information about the “Wagner” PMC members as non-TOE employees of Directorate of General Staff of Russian Army. The decree aims to criminalise any further attempts of Russian journalists to shed the light on crimes and numerous losses of those employed in “Russian private armies” around the world.

But this attempt of the Russian authorities only stiffens the resolve for further investigation of crimes. For this reasons, the SBU discloses the personal data of another 206 “freelancers” of Russian military intelligence working in “Wagner” PMC, who have been earlier identified by SBU as participants in the February events in Syria, including data on 8 mercenaries who were killed or died from wounds:

  • Vazhov A.Yu., DOB 01.10.1984, citizen of Russia;
  • Vislobokov V.O., DOB 14.04.1975, citizen of Russia;
  • Korolenko OA, DOB 22.07.1974, citizen of Ukraine, in 2014  adopted Russian citizenship;
  • Lou V.V., DOB 24.09.1982, citizen of Russia;
  • Oganesyan R.G., DOB 16.02.1976, citizen of Ukraine;
  • Porotnikov S.E., DOB 04.12.1961, citizen of Russia;
  • Rassokhin I.B., DOB 12.08.1978, citizen of Russia;
  • Semushin S.O., DOB 26.06.1986, citizen of Russia.

https://ssu.gov.ua/uploads/n_5281_93058137.jpg

Almost all killed in 2014-2016 had participated in hostilities in the Donbas as part of the Russian terrorist formations. Some of those had actively contributed to the Russian annexation of Criman peninsula (Korolenko O.A.), or were sent by Russian special services to Ukraine-controlled territory for terrorist acts and sabotage (Oganesyan R.G., detained in July 2014 in the Dnipropetrovsk region, exchanged for Ukrainian hostages).

https://ssu.gov.ua/uploads/n_5281_52984282.jpg

Accordingly, the confirmed number of of Wagner mercenaries who were killed or died from wounds received in combat encounter on 07.02.2018 has already reached 58 people.

Also, the SBU publishes additional information regarding another foreigner in the “Wagner” PMC – Mamadzhanov Dilshod Mashrabzhanovich, a citizen of the Republic of Uzbekistan, DOB 24.05.1988. According to information obtained by SBU, he was seriously injured and transported by Russian military aircraft in February 2018 from Syria to Russia.

https://ssu.gov.ua/uploads/n_5281_94106313.jpg

The available documents (a copy of Mamadzhanov D.M.'s passport) indicate that this person on 30.08.2017 has left for Syria from Rostov-on-Don, as a member of yet another unit of “Wagner” secret military contingent. Notably, the passport of the person has no marks regarding the passage of Syrian border control. This once again confirms the fact of the deliberate concealment – at the highest levels of the Russian government – of the fact that Russian troops participate in terrorist activities in other countries.

The Security Service of Ukraine will continue its work on exposing the criminal activity of so-called private military companies controlled by the special services of the Russian Federation.

SBU Press Centre

 

List of 206 non-TOE employees of the Directorate of General Staff of Russian Army, members of Wagner PMC who participated in combat actions in Syria in February 2018

No.

Full name

Citizenship

DOB

Address

 
  1.  

Akberov Ruslan Marsilovich

Russia

07.08.1990

Born in: Udmurt ASSR, Kiznersky district, Kizner village; residence: Crimea, Sevastopol

 

  1.  

Akimochkin Evgeny Vasilyevich

Russia

26.08.1985

Krasnodar Territory, Armavir city

 

  1.  

Aleksandrov Sergey Yuryevich

Russia

29.05.1976

place of birth and residence: Krasnoyarsk

 

  1.  

Alekseev Pavel Viktorovich

Russia

28.07.1984

Kurgan region, Shumikha city

 

  1.  

Alishev Kairat Airatovich

Russia

25.02.1987

born in: Orenburg region, Kvarkensky district, settlement Komintern; residence: Chelyabinsk region, Kihilsky district

 

  1.  

Al Jeref Marie Samirovna

Syria / Russia

20.06.1991

Saint Petersburg city

 

  1.  

Ananyev Kirill Borisovich

Russia

31.01.1985

Moscow

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Anafin Gabit Erbolovich

Russia

09.01.1976

born in: Tyumen region, Kazan district

 

  1.  

Andriyakin Alexey Viktorovich

Russia

30.01.1986

Krasnodar Territory, Ust-Labinsk

 

  1.  

Apostol Vladislav Ivanovich

Moldova / Russia

13.01.1988

Born in: Republic of Moldova, Floresti district, settlement Chitulesht; residence: Belgorod region, Valuiki city

Died in Syria 03.03.2018 (died of wounds received on 07.02.2018)

  1.  

Atrepiev Alexander Viktorovich

Russia

11.03.1979

Born in: Tyumen region, Berezovsky district, settlement Igrim; residence: Krasnodar Territory, village Severskaya

 

  1.  

Babin Yevgeny Aleksandrovich

Russia

20.06.1972

born in: Chelyabinsk region, Krasnoarmeysky district, village Sugoyak, residence: Chelyabinsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Bagashev Konstantin Yurievich

Ukraine

11.12.1970

born in: Kyrgyzstan, residence: Lugansk region, Stakhanov

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Balandin Evgeny Gennadyevich

Russia

21.06.1983

born Rostov region, Morozov district, village Volno-Donskaya, residence: Rostov region, Semikarakorsk, settlement Veselyi

 

  1.  

Bannikov Igor Vladimirovich

Russia

16.04.1988

Chelyabinsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Baskakov Evgeny Valerievich

Russia

01.01.1982

place of birth and residence: Stavropol Territory, Pyatigorsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Berdyugin Konstantin Ruslanovich

Russia

13.01.1969

born in: Novosibirsk city; residence: Sverdlovsk region, Sukholozhsky district, Sukhoi Log

 

  1.  

Berlyakov Evgeny Andreevich

Russia

27.07.1993

Born in: Linevo, Iskitimsky district, Novosibirsk region, residence: Krasnodar Territory, Dinskaya District, village Vasurinskaya

 

  1.  

Bzovy Stanislav Anatolevich

Russia

13.09.1987

Vladivostok, Primorsky Territory

 

  1.  

Birin Sergey Yuryevich

Russia

02.12.1991

born in Chernushka, Perm Region

 

  1.  

Blednov Sergey Grigorevich

Russia

08.05.1972

Born in: Azerbaijan, Kirovobad; residence: Krasnodar Territory, Tikhoretsky District, Novorozhdestvensky village,

 

  1.  

Bobinin Ruslan Vitalyevich

Belarus

19.05.1967

Belarus, Minsk

 

  1.  

Bondarev Sergey Yuryevich

Russia

01.01.1969

Krasnodar city

 

  1.  

Borisenko Vladislav Vladimirovich

Russia

31.07.1993

Krasnodar Territory, Timashevsky district, Medvedovskaya village

 

  1.  

Bulatov Zaur Anatolevich

Russia

27.08.1973

place of birth: s. Karagach Prokhladnensky district, Kabardino-Balkaria, residence: Russia, rep. Kabardino-Balkaria, Prokhladnensky district, Karagach village

 

  1.  

Burykhin Dmitry Vladimirovich

Russia

17.10.1987

Born in: Voronezh region, Gribanovsky district, village Vasilyevka; residence: Voronezh region, Kantemirovsky district

 

  1.  

Vazhov Anton Yuryevich

Russia

01.10.1984

Born in: Astrakhan region, Kharabalinsky district, village Sasycoli; residence: Rostov region, Novoshakhtinsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Vasiliev Vladimir Vladimirovich

Russia

23.01.1984

Chuvash Republic, Ibresinsky district, Hombus-Batyrevo village

 

  1.  

Vatolin Vladimir Viktorovich

Russia

23.03.1980

Krasnodar Territory, Tbilisi district, Shevchenkovo settlement

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Vedernikov Oleg Yurevich

Russia

14.11.1982

place of birth and residence: Yoshkar-Ola

 

  1.  

Weiman Artur Olegovich

Russia

18.09.1987

Krasnodar Territory, Gulkevichi city

 

  1.  

Vertinsky Vladimir Viktorovich

Russia

13.06.1954

Born in: Oshurkovo village, Dalmatovsky district, Kurgan region; residence: Kurgan region, Kataysky district, Petropavlovsk village

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Vinogradenko Vladimir Petrovich

Ukraine

30.04.1967

Kharkiv region, Kharkiv district, Communist

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Vislobokov Vitaly Alexandrovich

Russia

14.04.1975

place of birth and residence: Sverdlovsk region, Asbest city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Gavrilov Ruslan Nikolaevich

Russia

03.08.1983

Sverdlovsk region, Verkhnyaya Pyshma city, village Kedrovoe

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Gadyuchka Nikolay Evgenievich

Russia

12.09.1989

village Kochubeevskoye, Stavropol Territory, residence: Novorossiysk city, Krasnodar Territory

 

  1.  

Gancherov Sergey Grigorevich

Russia

16.07.1992

place of birth and residence: Republic of Adygea, Krasnogvardeysky District

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Gaponov Alexander Vladimirovich

Russia

12.03.1979

Volgograd city

 

  1.  

Girs Konstantin Aleksandrovich

Belarus

25.02.1986

Vitebsk region, Novopolotsk

 

  1.  

Gorbunov Denis Aleksandrovich

Russia

24.06.1980

Chelyabinsk region, Magnitogorsk city

 

  1.  

Gotko Vladimir Vitalevich

Ukraine

29.05.1973

Born in: settlement Rovenky, Lugansk region, registered in: settlement Rovenky, Lugansk region

 

  1.  

Grachian Gevorg

Armenia

21.11.1980

Yerevan city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Grigoryan Dmitry Alexandrovich

Russia

15.09.1977

place of birth and residence: Volgograd

 

  1.  

Davletshin Zakariya Kinzyabaevich

Russia

08.02.1963

Krasnodar Territory, Goriachiy Klyuch city

 

  1.  

Davydov Edward Yurievich

Belarus

26.02.1991

Belarus, Brest region, Ivanovo

 

  1.  

Davydovich Alexander Stepanovich

Russia

11.05.1967

Volgodonsk, Rostov Region

 

  1.  

Danilorsky Konstantin Vladimirovich

Russia

09.09.1973

Kirov city

 

  1.  

Dzhioev Arthur Vladislavovich

Russia

09.01.1987

born in: South Ossetia, Tskhinval, residence: North Ossetia-Alania, Vladikavkaz

 

  1.  

Dolgov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Russia

22.02.1980

place of birth and residence: Stavropol Territory, Zheleznovodsk

 

  1.  

Donchu Radu (Radion)

Moldova

07.01.1975

Moldova, Chisinau (residence: Chekhov city, Russian Federation)

 

  1.  

Dubrovsky Sergey Vladimirovich

Russia

09.02.1987

Perm

 

  1.  

Dubyansky Dmitriy Aleksandrovich

Russia

20.07.1985

Krasnodar Territory, Adlersky District, Sochi

 

  1.  

Duplyakin Andrei Mikhailovich

Russia

11.02.1981

Born in: Kazakhstan, Mangistau region, Aktau; residence: Krasnodar Territory, Korenovsky district, Korenovsk city

 

  1.  

Evsyutin Evgeny Sergeevich

Russia

10.01.1991

native and resident of Krasnodar

 

  1.  

Egorov Boris Evgenievich

Russia

03.03.1973

Kaliningrad city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Elizarov Oleg Vladimirovich

Kazakhstan

18.04.1967

Almaty region, Taldykorgan city

 

  1.  

Elokhin Mikhail Andreevich

Russia

08.05.1987

Ekaterinburg city

 

  1.  

Yemelyanov Alexey Mikhailovich

Russia

01.10.1983

Vladimir region, Suzdal distrcit, settlement Sokol

 

  1.  

Zhalin Ilya Aleksandrovich

Russia

12.04.1984

Kazan city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Zhalybin Oleg Anatolyevich

Russia

01.01.1968

Born in:: Samara, residence: Samara region, Togliatti city

 

  1.  

Zhigalov Mikhail Sergeevich

Russia

09.07.1987

Leningrad region, Vsevolzhsky district, settlement Nevskaya Dubrovka

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Zavgorodny Vasily Pavlovich

Russia

03.01.1981

born in: North Kazakhstan region, Petropavlovsk, residence: Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk

 

  1.  

Zainullin Rishat Nurgalievich

Russia

05.12.1970

Tatarskaya Karabolka village, Kunashaksky district, Chelyabinsk region

 

  1.  

Zakaulov Rostislav Alekseevich

Russia

14.03.1990

Yurga, Kemerovo region

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Zaritsky Vyacheslav Viktorovich

Russia

17.03.1971

Kaliningrad city

 

  1.  

Zezekalo Evgeny Alexandrovich

Russia

17.05.1979

Krasnoyarsk region, Abakan

 

  1.  

Zimnyakov Maxim Alekseevich

Russia

05.07.1979

Nizhny Novgorod

 

  1.  

Zobov Pavel Vladimirovich

Russia

06.08.1993

born in: Chelyabinsk region, Uysky district, village Vydrino, residence: Chelyabinsk region, Uysky district, village Uiskoe

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Zykov Yury Gennadyevich

Russia

16.04.1977

Chelyabinsk

 

  1.  

Ivakhnik Sergey Nikolaevich

Russia

19.07.1978

Stavropol Territory, Essentuki

 

  1.  

Ivashchuk Viktor Viktorovich

Ukraine

22.05.1983

Lugansk region, Pervomaisk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Ilyenko Dmitry Yurievich

Ukraine

28.05.1985

Lugansk city,

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Iskandarov Radik Rafkatovich

Russia

22.06.1977

Republic of Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak

 

  1.  

Kalabukhov Alexey Viktorovich

Russia

23.09.1975

Kirov city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Kalinin Roman Vasilyevich

Russia

30.03.1985

native to Keperveem, Bilibinsky district of the Chukotka Autonomy District Belgorod

 

  1.  

Karaman Andrei Viktorovich

Russia

25.11.1988

Tyumen

 

  1.  

Karapuzikov Yuri Alexandrovich

Russia

22.06.1987

Khabarovsk Territory, Komsomolsk-on-Amur

 

  1.  

Kasabiev Roman Viktorovich

Russia

04.05.1980

Republic of North Ossetia – Alania

 

  1.  

Kastyrin Andrey Alekseevich

Russia

01.10.1988

Voronezh region, Semiluksky district, village Perlevka

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Kirichenko Maxim Aleksandrovich

Russia

27.06.1969

Rostov region, Gukovo, 10 Rossiyskaya St.

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Kisimov Izimbay Kablenovich

Russia

14.04.1974

Astrakhan

 

  1.  

Klimov Maxim Leonidovich

Kazakhstan

30.09.1983

Kazakhstan, residence: Almaty

 

  1.  

Kodrya Maxim Aleksandrovich

Russia

10.03.1976

Chaplygin city, Gulkevichsky district, Krasnodar Territory

 

  1.  

Kolganov Vladimir Viktorovich

Russia

07.09.1977

Stavropol Territory, Budennovsk

 

  1.  

Koldunov Sergey Gennadyevich

Russia

06.12.1969

Krasnoyarsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Komarov Eduard Atlasovich

Russia

06.10.1979

Nizhnekamsk, Republic of Tatarstan

 

  1.  

Konev Vasily Alexandrovich

Russia

16.05.1984

born in: Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, residence: Altai Territory, Kurinsky district, village Kolyvan

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Konovalov Artem Semenovich

Russia

07.07.1975

Rostov region, Donetsk city

 

  1.  

Kornilov Igor Vasilyevich

Russia

27.05.1966

Labinsk city, Krasnodar Territory

 

  1.  

Korolenko Oleg Arkadyevich

Ukraine / Russia

22.07.1974

Sevastopol

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Korostov Vyacheslav Viktorovich

Russia

20.10.1972

Stavropol Territory, Zheleznovodsk

 

  1.  

Korotkikh Evgeny Andreevich

Russia

02.09.1986

Krasnodar city

 

  1.  

Kosoturov Igor Nikolaevich

Russia

30.12.1972

Sverdlovsk region, Asbest

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Kostin Dmitry Alexandrovich

Russia

25.06.1977

Balakovo, Saratov region

 

  1.  

Kostin Dmitry Alexandrovich

Russia

29.04.1982

native of Chadan, Dzun-Khemchik district, Tuva Autonomy; residence: Krasnodar

 

  1.  

Kravchenko Sergey Ivanovich

Russia

13.01.1976

Rostov region, Novoshakhtinsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Krivosheya Fedor Pavlovich

Russia

19.09.1976

born in: Tselinograd region., Yermentau district, village Zvenigorodka, residence: Krasnodar Territory, Belorechensk

 

  1.  

Kryukovsky Victor Leonidovich

Russia

09.05.1969

place of birth and residence: Krasnodar Territory, Gelendzhik city, village Arkhipo-Osipovka

 

  1.  

Kuvakin Evgeny Valerievich

Ukraine

14.02.1986

Donetsk region, Svetlodarsk

 

  1.  

Kuzmenko Oleg Anatolevich

Russia

05.02.1975

Krasnodar Territory, Timashevsky district, settlement Komsomolskyi

 

  1.  

Kuntz Vladimir Evgenevich

Russia

28.05.1988

Krasnodar Territory, Novorossiysk city

 

  1.  

Kurbanov Alexander Alexandrovich

Russia

19.10.1979

Born in: Murmansk region, Tersky district, settlement Umba; residence: Murmansk region, Kandalaksha

 

  1.  

Kutsar Artyom Valentinovich

Russia

24.01.1984

Chita region, Chita district, village Makkaveevo

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Kukharchuk Dmitry Sergeevich

Russia

02.11.1975

Kaliningrad city

 

  1.  

Ladygin Alexey Vladimirovich

Russia

31.05.1992

Ryazan region, Ryazhsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Lebedev Andrey Nikolaevich

Russia

29.07.1974

Yaroslavl region, Rybinsk

 

  1.  

Lebedev Pavel Evgenievich

Russia

29.01.1972

Vladivostok

 

  1.  

Leonov Igor Vladimirovich

Russia

29.11.1985

Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk region

Died in Syria 22.02.2018 (died of wounds received on 07.02.2018)

  1.  

Lipatov Artem Vladimirovich

Ukraine

05.03.1986

Donetsk region, Dimitrov

 

  1.  

Loginov Vladimir Nikolaevich

Russia

05.04.1966

Kaliningrad city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Lou Vladimir Vladimirovich

Russia

24.09.1982

Born in: Khabarovsk, place of registration: St. Petersburg

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Luzan Sergey Ivanovich

Russia

11.07.1972

Krasnodar Territory, Abinsky district, village Varnavinskoe

 

  1.  

Lungor Alexander Vitalevich

Ukraine

06.03.1983

Severodonetsk

 

  1.  

Lusnikov Alexander Vladimirovich

Russia

25.09.1976

Kirov city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Lysenko Alexander Ivanovich

Russia

05.04.1986

Krasnoyarsk Territory, Sayanogorsk

 

  1.  

Makarov Sergey Yurievich

Russia

20.09.1984

Republic of Bashkortostan, Sterlitamak

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Mamajanov Dilshod Mashrabzhonovich

Uzbekistan

24.05.1988

Namangan

 

  1.  

Manzhiev Dordzhi Borisovich

Russia

15.07.1979

Elista

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Marchenko Viktor Nikolaevich

Russia

02.02.1968

Born in: Kazakhstan, Dzhezkazgan region, Karazhal; residence: Smolensk

 

  1.  

Matveev Stanislav Valerievich

Russia

15.06.1979

Sverdlovsk region, Asbest city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Mashkov Alexey Ivanovich

Russia

18.06.1979

Stavropol Territory, Krasnodar District, village Krasnogvardeyskoe

 

  1.  

Merkulov Andrey Olegovich

Ukraine

02.03.1985

born in: Donetsk region, Mariupol

 

  1.  

Moskalenko Alexander Viktorovich

Russia

20.05.1980

Born in: Stavropol Territory, Arzgirsky District, village Arzgir; registered: Stavropol Territory, Essentuki

 

  1.  

Motorin Dmitry Dmitrievich

Russia

19.03.1985

Rostov region, Novocherkassk

 

  1.  

Muzaev Igor Sergeevich

Russia

23.05.1992

Republic of North Ossetia-Alania, Vladikavkaz

 

  1.  

Myakinkov Vladimir Stanislavovich

Ukraine

03.04.1964

Lugansk region, Pervomaysky

 

  1.  

Nadtsalov Timur Bairovich

Russia

06.07.1982

born in: Chita region, Achinsky district, settlement Achinskoye, residence: Tyumen

 

  1.  

Nalivkin Alexey Leonidovich

Russia

29.01.1977

Yekaterinburg

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Nikolaev Alexander Yuryevich

Russia

28.02.1973

Primorsky Territory, Ussuriysk

 

  1.  

Nikulin Alexander Andreevich

Russia

14.06.1992

Blagoveshchensk, Amur Region

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Nonov Mergen Grigorievich

Russia

11.06.1973

Republic of Altai, Maiminsky District, settlement Alferovo

 

  1.  

Nurtdinov Ilsur Ismagilovich

Russia

20.02.1982

Born in: Tundinka, Mariisky district, Kemerovo region, residence: Krasnoyarsk, Alesha Timoshenkova St.

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Oganesyan Roman Georgievich

Ukraine

16.02.1976

Lugansk region, Schastya

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Pavlushkin Dmitry Nikolaevich

Russia

25.10.1989

Republic of Khakassia, Askiz district, settlement Beltiriysky

 

  1.  

Padalko Alexander Vitalyevich

Russia

16.05.1978

Republic of Adygea, Maykop region, settlement Kamennomostsky

 

  1.  

Parfenov Sergey Nikolaevich

Ukraine

18.08.1985

Lugansk region, Lugansk

 

  1.  

Pepelyaev Evgeny Pavlovich

Russia

07.03.1969

Mysy village, Krasnokamsk district, Perm region

 

  1.  

Perevozchikov Ivan Olegovich

Russia

31.03.1990

Naberezhnye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan

 

  1.  

Petrov Alexey Anatolyevich

Russia

04.02.1990

Udmurt Republic, Malopurginsky district, settlement Pugachevo

 

  1.  

Poberezhny Peter Vasilyevich

Ukraine

15.10.1976

Lugansk region, Bryanka, Svyatogorskaya St.

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Pogorelov Timofey Arkadyevich

Russia

03.01.1985

Krasnodar city

 

  1.  

Podgorbunskikh Alexander Sergeevich

Russia

02.01.1990

Krasnodar city

 

  1.  

Podlipny Igor Viktorovich

Ukraine / Russia

17.02.1967

Sevastopol

 

  1.  

Polyakov Fedor Aleksandrovich

Russia

15.11.1987

Kursk

 

  1.  

Ponomarenko Sergey Alekseevich

Russia

05.02.1986

Rostov region, Taganrog

 

  1.  

Popov Yury Sergeevich

Russia

21.06.1985

Vologda

 

  1.  

Porotnikov Sergey Egorovich

Russia

04.12.1961

Sverdlovsk region, Verkhnyaya Tura

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Prida Sergey Fedorovich

Moldova

09.03.1971

Moldova, Soroca district, Soroca

 

  1.  

Prokofiev Vladimir Ivanovich

Russia

07.10.1992

Maykop

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Pronin Alexander Ivanovich

Russia

22.05.1980

Volgograd region, Dubovsky district, village Lozne

 

  1.  

Proshak Sergey Yuryevich

Russia

27.06.1990

Rostov region, Kagalnitsky district, village Novobataysk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Rassokhin, Ilya Borisovich

Russia

12.08.1978

Born in: Novosibirsk, residence: St. Petersburg

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Redkyi Stanislav Igorevich

Russia

13.12.1977

Kurgan, Apt. 99, 10 S. Bator St.

 

  1.  

Roy Alexander Alexandrovich

Russia

17.07.1980

Rostov-on-Don

 

  1.  

Romanov Andrey Vyacheslavovich

Russia

19.04.1979

Nemchinovka settlement, Odintsovo District, Moscow Region

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Rubanov Alexey Vladimirovich

 

17.03.1987

born in: Rostov region, Zernogradsky district, Manchsky grain farm, residence: Rostov region, Semikarakorsk, settlement Veselyi

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Sazanov Sergey Vladimirovich

Belarus

25.08.1972

Belarus, Gomel region, Rechitsa

 

  1.  

Svetkin Egor Vladimirovich

Russia

20.03.1986

Samara region, village Hryashchevka

 

  1.  

Sviridov Sergey Sergeevich

Russia

03.04.1990

Born in: Sol-Iletsk, Orenburg region, residence: St. Petersburg

 

  1.  

Semushin Andrei Mikhailovich

Russia

18.08.1988

Arkhangelsk region, Shenkursk

 

  1.  

Semushin Sergey Aleksandrovich

Russia

26.06.1988

Arkhangelsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Sidorov Yury Vasilyevich

Russia

14.12.1963

Kropotkin city, Krasnodar Territory

 

  1.  

Silkin Igor Robertovich

Russia

13.05.1962

Moscow region, Kolomna

 

  1.  

Sinkovets Roman Yuryevich

Russia

08.09.1978

Stavropol Territory, Budennovsk

 

  1.  

Skoblov Dmitry Vladimirovich

Russia

17.06.1984

Saransk, Republic of Mordovia

 

  1.  

Skorkin Vadim Nikolaevich

Russia

23.04.1985

Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Region

 

  1.  

Solomatov Stepan Valentinovich

Russia

20.09.1990

Moscow

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Spiridonov Evgeny Nikolaevich

Russia

17.01.1987

Paspaul village, Choysky district, Altai Republic

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Starostin Artem Aleksandrovich

Russia

28.02.1978

Born in: Ulyanovsk; residence: Murmansk

 

  1.  

Strapak Igor Anatolyevich

Ukraine / Russia

09.12.1971

Alushta

 

  1.  

Stupnitsky Alexander Alexandrovich

Belarus

27.09.1989

Born in: Orsha, Republic of Belarus

 

  1.  

Suleymanov Rashid Habibyanovich

Russia

21.03.1969

Perm, Apt. 17, 58 Tankistov St.

 

  1.  

Talipov Marat Adakhamovich

Russia

15.11.1984

born in: Perm region, Octyabrsky district, Klyuchi settlement, residence: Sverdlovsk region, village Pyshma

 

  1.  

Tereshchenko Oleg Sergeevich

Russia

01.10.1982

Krylovskaya village, Krasnodar Territory

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Tertichny Peter Valerievich

Russia

08.10.1986

Born in: Orenburg, residence: Khanty-Mansi Autonomy, Surgut district, village Lokosovo

 

  1.  

Yuri Viktorovich Tikhonov

Russia

29.03.1983

Pskov

 

  1.  

Tishkovich Pavel Mikhailovich

Russia

19.09.1981

Transbaikal Territory, Chita

 

  1.  

Trofimov Artem Gennadyevich

Russia

01.01.1986

Krasnodar Territory, Ust-Labinsky district, Nekrasovskaya village

 

  1.  

Tyutyunnikov Alexey Alexandrovich

Russia

30.10.1983

Born in: Kursk region, Glushkovsky district, Glushkovo settlement; residence: Kursk

 

  1.  

Udavikhin Oleg Nikolaevich

Russia

20.02.1981

Krasnokamsk, Perm Region

 

  1.  

Ustinov Vitaly Viktorovich

Russia

21.09.1972

Samara

 

  1.  

Feshin Anton Vasilievich

Russia

20.05.1981

born in: Khabarovsk Territory, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, residence: Chita

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Filin Vladimir Vladimirovich

Russia

24.06.1972

Stavropol Territory, Budenovsk

 

  1.  

Fokin Sergey Yurievich

Russia

21.06.1986

Chelyabinsk region, Chesmensky district, Chernoborsky settlement

 

  1.  

Hakui Murat Yurievich

Russia

11.01.1992

Krasnodar city

 

  1.  

Kharchenko Andrei Nikolaevich

Russia

02.01.1961

Krasnodar Territory, Goriachiy Klyuch city

 

  1.  

Khismatullin Nail Nigamatullovich

Russia

29.08.1986

Chelyabinsk

 

  1.  

Chegrinsky Alexey Viktorovich

Russia

07.12.1982

Rostov region, Kamensky district, Masalovka settlement

 

  1.  

Cherednichenko Leonid Borisovich

Russia

29.05.1973

Sverdlovsk region, Krasnoyarsk

 

  1.  

Cherkasov Maxim Pavlovich

Russia

19.08.1984

Kemerovo region, Topki

 

  1.  

Chubko Sergey Vladimirovich

Russia

27.10.1976

Krasnodar Territory, Novorossiysk city

 

  1.  

Chupakhin Roman Aleksandrovich

Russia

16.02.1989

Rostov region, Verhnemakeevka settlement

 

  1.  

Shaderkin Sergey Konstantinovich

Russia

04.03.1991

Voronezh region, Semiluki

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Shakirov Nail Daulatgalievich

Russia

14.03.1981

Born in: Krasnoyarsk Territory, Pirovsky District, Ketsky settlement; residence: Krasnoyarsk Territory, Lesosibirsk

 

  1.  

Shamaev Andrei Nikolaevich

Russia

17.04.1984

Republic of Dagestan, Makhachkala

 

  1.  

Shapovalov Viktor Viktorovich

Russia

17.08.1985

Volgograd region, Donskoy village

 

  1.  

Shatkhanov Alexey Petrovich

Russia

21.02.1989

Irkutsk

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Sheyko Alexander Grigorievich

Ukraine

20.02.1976

Donetsk region, Kramatorsk

 

  1.  

Shesterkin Denis Vladimirovich

Russia

18.08.1978

Volgograd city

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Shikhov Alexey Vasilyevich

Russia

13.10.1991

Nizhny Novgorod

Died 07.02.2018 in Syria

  1.  

Shishov Konstantin Vladimirovich

Russia

14.05.1981

Saint Petersburg city

 

  1.  

Shulgin Nikolay Sergeevich

Russia

05.12.1993

Karlovka village, Pugachevsky district, Saratov region

 

  1.  

Yuskov Nikolay Nikolaevich

Russia

11.03.1970

Krasnodar Territory, village Tbilissskaya

 

  1.  

Yushkevich Vadim Nikolaevich

Belarus

02.05.1981

Belarus, Vitebsk region, Novopolotsk

 

  1.  

Yakuba Vladimir Stepanovich

Russia

10.01.1972

native of Perm, residence: Nizhny Novgorod

 

  1.  

Yarosh Mikhail Ivanovich

Russia

25.11.1972

Slavgorod, Altai Territory

 


Photos

For the Attention of the SBU Head

   

 

 

Search

Zhydkov Dmytro Mykhailovych
details
Shevchenko Daniil Borysovych
details
Yatsenko Viktor Viacheslavovych
details

View full list